• MEDIA CONVERTER 1000MBPS 1 PAIR
  • MEDIA CONVERTER 1000MBPS 1 PAIR

MEDIA CONVERTER 1000MBPS 1 PAIR

₱1,350.00 ₱2,000.00 SAVE ₱650

Quantity

Hurry! Only left in stock!

Hours   Minutes   Seconds
Sale Ends Soon - Get Yours Today!
Real time Visitors right now

1 Pair HTB-GS-03 A/B 1000Mbps Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 20KM External Power Supply

 

Features:

  • Provide one SC fiber connector and one UTP connector 
  • Fully Complies with IEEE802.3 10Base-T,IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/IEEE802.3u 100Base-FX,IEEE802.3z 1000Base-FX Standard. 
  • Auto-detection of half/full duplex transfer mode for Tx port 
  • Auto-negotiation of 10/100/1000Mbps rate and Auto-MDI/MDIX for Tx port 
  • Provide switch configuration of half/full duplex transfer mode for Fx port 
  • Extend fiber distance up to 20km for single-mode fiber 
  • 6 LED display for Power, FDX/Col, FX (Link/Act), TX (Link/Act), FX 1000, TX 100
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provides status to easily monitor network activity 

 

Product added to your Cart

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue we'll assume that you understand this. Learn more

Got It