Optical Fast connector SC PC New design optic fiber fast connector UPC FIC 10 pcs SC Connector

₱350.00

Quantity

Hurry! Only left in stock!

Real time Visitors right now

Optical Fast connector SC PC New design optic fiber fast connector UPC FIC SC Connector for Single mode fiber 10pcs

Product added to your Cart

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue we'll assume that you understand this. Learn more

Got It